Da Silvano
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo

Italian RestaurantNew York, NY

Da Silvano

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Da Silvano yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

260 MacDougal Street
New York, NY

About Da Silvano

Da Silvano is an Italian restaurant you'll find at 260 MacDougal Street in New York, New York. It is one of 5,477 places to eat and drink we list in New York.

You can visit for outdoor seating and dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
260 MacDougal Street, New York, NY
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Outdoor seating
  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Da Silvano? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Da Silvano located?

Da Silvano is located at 260 MacDougal Street, New York, NY.

Does Da Silvano offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Da Silvano. Listed service options: outdoor seating and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in New York

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.